Try Alerts Free   |   Login

Visualize US-listed public company financials sourced from SEC filings

Companies listed from largest market capitalization to smallest with quarterly revenue trends from 10-Q and 10-K SEC filings. Additional companies and charts will be added soon. All data provided without any warranty. Check original SEC filings before making any investment decision.

Sector: Consumer Discretionary Consumer Staples Energy Health Care Industrials Information Technology Materials Real Estate Telecommunications

Largest Market Caps

Apple Inc 59685000000
Microsoft Corp 38033000000
Amazon.com Inc 88912000000
Facebook Class A Inc 18687000000
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Class B 56840000000
Exxon Mobil Corp 32605000000
Johnson & Johnson 18336000000
Alphabet Inc Class C 38297000000
Intel Corporation Corp 19728000000
Chevron Corp 15926000000
Visa Inc Class A 4837000000
UnitedHealth Group Inc 62138000000
Cisco Systems Inc 11983000000
Home Depot Inc 28260000000
Pfizer Inc 11801000000
AT&T Inc 40950000000
Verizon Communications Inc 30447000000
Boeing 11807000000
Procter & Gamble 17698000000
Mastercard Inc Class A 5093000000
Coca-Cola 7150000000
Abbvie Inc 10425000000
Merck & Co Inc 10872000000
Walt Disney 15303000000
Nvidia Corp 3080000000
Netflix Inc 6148286000
Comcast Corp 23715000000
Oracle Corp 10440000000
Pepsico Inc 15945000000
McDonalds Corp 3761500000
Philip Morris International Inc 17819000000
General Electric 17750000000
Walmart Inc 134622000000
International Business Machines Co 18123000000
3M 7176000000
Adobe System Inc 3128000000
Medtronic Plc 4318000000
Amgen Inc 6206000000
Honeywell International Inc 7477000000
Union Pacific Corp 4244000000
Booking Holdings Inc 630000000
Altria Group Inc 6367000000
Texas Instrument Inc 3239000000
Abbott Laboratories 7328000000
Broadcom Inc 1840000000
Schlumberger Ltd 5356000000
Accenture Plc Class A 10991305000
United Technologies Corp 14061000000
Caterpillar Inc 9997000000
Salesforce.com Inc 4865000000
Nike Inc Class B 6313000000
Gilead Sciences Inc 5143000000
Paypal Holdings Inc 5261000000
Costco Wholesale Corp 37266000000
Goldman Sachs Group Inc 13295000000
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc 6917000000
Bristol Myers Squibb 10129000000
Starbucks Corp 4222100000
Lockheed Martin Corp 16220000000
ConocoPhillips 4016000000
Qualcomm Inc 4893000000
Eli Lilly 5499400000
United Parcel Service Inc Class B 20459000000
Morgan Stanley 13414000000
American Express 7675000000
Charles Schwab Corp 2450000000
Lowes Companies Inc 19675000000
EOG Resources Inc 1103374000
Blackrock Inc 3648000000
Chubb Ltd 3578000000
Raytheon Technologies 7842000000
CVS Health Corp 65341000000
Danaher Corp 5297400000
American Tower REI Corp 1913000000
Occidental Petroleum Corp 3308000000
Fedex Corp 17358000000
Becton Dickinson 3855000000
Biogen Inc Inc 3681600000
Mondelez International Inc Class A 5911000000
Northrop Grumman Corp 8884000000
Applied Material Inc 3957000000
Anthem Inc 29264000000
Micron Technology Inc 5438000000
Automatic Data Processing Inc 3376800000
General Dynamics Corp 9264000000