Try Alerts Free   |   Login

Visualize US-listed public company financials sourced from SEC filings

Companies listed from largest market capitalization to smallest with quarterly revenue trends from 10-Q and 10-K SEC filings. Additional companies and charts will be added soon. All data provided without any warranty. Check original SEC filings before making any investment decision.

Sector: Consumer Discretionary Consumer Staples Energy Health Care Industrials Information Technology Materials Real Estate Telecommunications

Apple Inc 58313000000
Microsoft Corp 35021000000
Amazon.com Inc 75452000000
Facebook Class A Inc 17737000000
Berkshire Hathaway Inc Class B 61265000000
Exxon Mobil Corp 56158000000
Johnson & Johnson 20691000000
Alphabet Inc Class C 41159000000
Intel Corporation Corp 19828000000
Chevron Corp 31501000000
Visa Inc Class A 5854000000
UnitedHealth Group Inc 64421000000
Cisco Systems Inc 11983000000
Home Depot Inc 28260000000
Pfizer Inc 12028000000
AT&T Inc 42779000000
Verizon Communications Inc 31610000000
Boeing 16908000000
Procter & Gamble 17214000000
Mastercard Inc Class A 4009000000
Coca-Cola 8601000000
Abbvie Inc 8619000000
Merck & Co Inc 12057000000
Walt Disney 15303000000
Nvidia Corp 3080000000
Netflix Inc 5767691000
Comcast Corp 26609000000
Oracle Corp 39068000000
Pepsico Inc 13881000000
McDonalds Corp 4714400000
Philip Morris International Inc 7153000000
General Electric 20524000000
Walmart Inc 134622000000
International Business Machines Co 17571000000
3M 8075000000
Adobe System Inc 3128000000
Medtronic Plc 4318000000
Amgen Inc 6161000000
Honeywell International Inc 8463000000
Union Pacific Corp 5229000000
Booking Holdings Inc 2288000000
Altria Group Inc 6359000000
Texas Instrument Inc 3329000000
Abbott Laboratories 7726000000
Broadcom Inc 1840000000
Schlumberger Ltd 7455000000
Accenture Plc Class A 10991305000
United Technologies Corp 18210000000
Caterpillar Inc 10635000000
Salesforce.com Inc 4865000000
Nike Inc Class B 10104000000
Gilead Sciences Inc 5548000000
Paypal Holdings Inc 4618000000
Costco Wholesale Corp 37266000000
Goldman Sachs Group Inc null
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc 6230000000
Bristol Myers Squibb 10781000000
Starbucks Corp 5995700000
Lockheed Martin Corp 15651000000
ConocoPhillips 4811000000
Qualcomm Inc 5216000000
Eli Lilly 5859800000
United Parcel Service Inc Class B 18035000000
Morgan Stanley null
American Express 6296000000
Charles Schwab Corp 2617000000
Lowes Companies Inc 19675000000
EOG Resources Inc 4717692000
Blackrock Inc 3710000000
Chubb Ltd 3578000000
Raytheon Technologies null
CVS Health Corp 66755000000
Danaher Corp 4343100000
American Tower REI Corp 1993100000
Occidental Petroleum Corp 6410000000
Fedex Corp 17487000000
Becton Dickinson 4253000000
Biogen Inc Inc 3534300000
Mondelez International Inc Class A 6707000000
Northrop Grumman Corp 8620000000
Applied Material Inc 3957000000
Anthem Inc 29621000000
Micron Technology Inc 5438000000
Automatic Data Processing Inc 4047800000
General Dynamics Corp 8749000000
CME Group Inc 1522100000
Colgate-Palmolive 4097000000
CSX Corp 2855000000
Stryker Corp 3588000000
Walgreen Boots Alliance Inc 35820000000
Activision Blizzard Inc 1788000000
Intuitive Surgical Inc 1099500000
TJX Inc 4408888000
Charter Communications Inc Class A 11738000000
S&P Global Inc 1786000000
Simon Property Group REIT Inc 1353360000
Metlife Inc 18310000000
Phillips 20878000000
American International Group Inc 14443000000
Valero Energy Corp 22102000000
Intuit Inc 3002000000
Deere 9253000000
Halliburton 5037000000
General Motors 32709000000
Illinois Tool Inc 3228000000
Cognizant Technology Solutions Cor 4225000000
Emerson Electric 4162000000
Ford Motor 34320000000
Crown Castle International REIT Co 1421000000
Marriott International Inc Class A 4681000000
Norfolk Southern Corp 2625000000
Marsh & Mclennan Inc 4651000000
Intercontinental Exchange Inc 337871000
Cigna Corp 11457000000
Prudential Financial Inc 13464000000
Boston Scientific Corp 2543000000
Zoetis Inc Class A 1534000000
Fox Corp Class A 8499000000
Tesla Inc 5985000000
Humana Inc 18935000000
Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc 1515107000
Ecolab Inc 3581400000
Electronic Arts Inc 1387000000
Constellation Brands Inc Class A 1963400000
Illumina Inc 859000000
Target Corp 19615000000
Marathon Petroleum Corp 25215000000
HP Inc 12469000000
Ebay Inc 2374000000
Kraft Heinz 6157000000
Progressive Corp 9323400000
Aon Plc Class A 3219000000
Air Products and Chemicals Inc 2216300000
Kimberly Clark Corp 5009000000
Aflac Inc 5162000000
Travelers Companies Inc 7908000000
Baxter International Inc 2802000000
Prologis REIT Inc 978241000
Waste Management Inc 3729000000
Allstate Corp 10076000000
Fidelity National Information Serv 3078000000
Analog Devices Inc 1317060000
Johnson Controls International Plc 9390000000
Lyondellbasell Industries Nv Class 7494000000
Delta Air Lines Inc 8592000000
TE Connectivity Ltd 3195000000
Eaton Plc 4789000000
Pioneer Natural Resource 2257000000
Public Storage REIT 716082000
Lam Research Corp 2503625000
Sherwin Williams 4146700000
Equinix REIT Inc 1444542000
Estee Lauder Inc Class A 3345000000
Servicenow Inc 1046340000
Ross Stores Inc 1842673000
Kinder Morgan Inc 3106000000
Fiserv Inc 3769000000
Mckesson Corp 58535000000
Sysco Corp 13698699000
DXC Technology 4815000000
Autodesk Inc 885700000
Las Vegas Sands Corp 1782000000
Southwest Airlines 4234000000
Edwards Lifesciences Corp 1128700000
T Rowe Price Group Inc 1462600000
Weyerhaeuser REIT 1728000000
Moodys Corp 1290000000
Roper Technologies Inc 1350700000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6009000000
Yum Brands Inc 1263000000