Try Alerts Free   |   Login

Visualize US-listed public company financials sourced from SEC filings

Companies listed from largest market capitalization to smallest with quarterly revenue trends from 10-Q and 10-K SEC filings. Additional companies and charts will be added soon. All data provided without any warranty. Check original SEC filings before making any investment decision.

Sector: Consumer Discretionary Consumer Staples Energy Health Care Industrials Materials Real Estate Technology Telecommunications

Largest Market Caps

Apple Inc 59685000000
Microsoft Corp 38033000000
Amazon.com Inc 88912000000
Facebook Inc 18687000000
JPMorgan Chase & Co 32980000000
Berkshire Hathaway Inc 56840000000
Exxon Mobil Corp 32605000000
Johnson & Johnson 18336000000
Alphabet Inc 38297000000
Intel Corporation Corp 19728000000
Chevron Corp 15926000000
Visa Inc 4837000000
UnitedHealth Group Inc 62138000000
Cisco Systems Inc 12154000000
Home Depot Inc 38053000000
Pfizer Inc 11801000000
AT&T Inc 40950000000
Verizon Communications Inc 30447000000
Boeing 11807000000
Citigroup Inc 19766000000
Procter & Gamble 17698000000
Mastercard Inc 5093000000
Coca-Cola 7150000000
Abbvie Inc 10425000000
Merck & Co Inc 10872000000
Walt Disney 11779000000
Nvidia Corp 3866000000
Netflix Inc 6148286000
Comcast Corp 23715000000
Pepsico Inc 15945000000
McDonalds Corp 3761500000
Philip Morris International Inc 17819000000
General Electric 17750000000
Walmart Inc 137742000000
International Business Machines Co 18123000000
3M 7176000000
Adobe System Inc 3128000000
Medtronic Plc 6507000000
Amgen Inc 6206000000
Honeywell International Inc 7477000000
Union Pacific Corp 4244000000
Booking Holdings Inc 630000000
Altria Group Inc 6367000000
Texas Instrument Inc 3239000000
Abbott Laboratories 7328000000
Broadcom Inc 5821000000
Schlumberger Ltd 5356000000
Accenture Plc 10991305000
Raytheon Technologies Corp 14061000000
Caterpillar Inc 9997000000
Salesforce.com Inc 4865000000
Nike Inc 6313000000
Gilead Sciences Inc 5143000000
Paypal Holdings Inc 5261000000
Costco Wholesale Corp 37266000000
Goldman Sachs Group Inc 13295000000
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc 6917000000
Bristol Myers Squibb 10129000000
Starbucks Corp 4222100000
Lockheed Martin Corp 16220000000
ConocoPhillips 4016000000
Qualcomm Inc 4893000000
Eli Lilly 5499400000
United Parcel Service Inc 20459000000
Morgan Stanley 13414000000
American Express 7675000000
Charles Schwab Corp 2450000000
Lowes Companies Inc 27302000000
EOG Resources Inc 1103374000
Blackrock Inc 3648000000
Chubb Ltd 8985000000
CVS Health Corp 65341000000
Danaher Corp 5297400000
American Tower REI Corp 1913000000
Occidental Petroleum Corp 3308000000
Becton Dickinson 3855000000
Biogen Inc Inc 3681600000
Mondelez International Inc 5911000000
Northrop Grumman Corp 8884000000
Applied Material Inc 4395000000
Anthem Inc 29264000000
Micron Technology Inc 5438000000
Automatic Data Processing Inc 3376800000
General Dynamics Corp 9264000000

13F Ownership Filings

Altimeter Capital Management, LP
Brad Gerstner

Appaloosa LP
David Tepper

Baupost Group LLC
Seth Klarman

Berkshire Hathaway Inc
Warren Buffett

Carl Icahn

Duquesne Family Office LLC
Stanley Druckenmiller

Glynn Capital Management LLC
John W. Glynn

Great Point Partners LLC
Dr. Jeffrey R. Jay, M.D. and Mr. David E. Kroin

Greenlight Capital Inc
David Einhorn

Hitchwood Capital Management LP
James Warby Crichton

Melvin Capital Management LP
Gabriel Plotkin

Night Owl Capital Management, LLC
John Kim and Eileen Ohnell

Oaktree Capital Management LP
Howard Marks

Pershing Square Capital Management
Bill Ackman

Pier Capital, LLC
Alexander Yakirevich

RGM Capital, LLC
Robert Moses

S Squared Technology, LLC
Kenneth Goldblatt

Sabby Management, LLC
Hal David Mintz

Scion Asset Management, LLC
Dr. Michael Burry

Shannon River Fund Management LLC
Spencer Waxman

Starboard Value LP
Jeffrey Smith

Sun Valley Gold LLC
Peter F. Palmedo

Third Point LLC
Dan Loeb

Tiger Global Management LLC
Chase Coleman, Feroz Dewan

Valueact Holdings, LP
Jeff Ubben