Try Alerts Free   |   Login

Visualize US-listed public company financials sourced from SEC filings

Companies listed from largest market capitalization to smallest with quarterly revenue trends from 10-Q and 10-K SEC filings. Additional companies and charts will be added soon. All data provided without any warranty. Check original SEC filings before making any investment decision.

Sector: Consumer Discretionary Consumer Staples Energy Health Care Industrials Materials Real Estate Technology Telecommunications

Largest Market Caps

Apple Inc 64698000000
Microsoft Corp 37154000000
Amazon.com Inc 96145000000
Facebook Inc 21470000000
JPMorgan Chase & Co 29147000000
Berkshire Hathaway Inc 63024000000
Exxon Mobil Corp 46199000000
Johnson & Johnson 21082000000
Alphabet Inc 46173000000
Intel Corporation Corp 18333000000
Chevron Corp 24451000000
Visa Inc 5101000000
UnitedHealth Group Inc 65115000000
Cisco Systems Inc 11929000000
Home Depot Inc 38053000000
Pfizer Inc 12131000000
AT&T Inc 42340000000
Verizon Communications Inc 31543000000
Boeing 14139000000
Citigroup Inc 17302000000
Procter & Gamble 19318000000
Mastercard Inc 5935000000
Coca-Cola 8652000000
Abbvie Inc 12902000000
Merck & Co Inc 12551000000
Walt Disney 11779000000
Nvidia Corp 4726000000
Netflix Inc 6435637000
Comcast Corp 25532000000
Oracle Corp 9367000000
Pepsico Inc 18091000000
McDonalds Corp 5418100000
Philip Morris International Inc 20444000000
General Electric 19417000000
Walmart Inc 137742000000
International Business Machines Co 17560000000
3M 8350000000
Adobe System Inc 3128000000
Medtronic Plc 6507000000
Amgen Inc 6423000000
Honeywell International Inc 7797000000
Union Pacific Corp 4919000000
Booking Holdings Inc 2640000000
Altria Group Inc 7123000000
Texas Instrument Inc 3817000000
Abbott Laboratories 8853000000
Broadcom Inc 5821000000
Schlumberger Ltd 5258000000
Accenture Plc 10835271000
Raytheon Technologies Corp 14747000000
Caterpillar Inc 9881000000
Salesforce.com Inc 4865000000
Nike Inc 10594000000
Gilead Sciences Inc 6577000000
Paypal Holdings Inc 5459000000
Costco Wholesale Corp 53383000000
Goldman Sachs Group Inc 10781000000
Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc 8521000000
Bristol Myers Squibb 10540000000
Starbucks Corp 6203100000
Lockheed Martin Corp 16495000000
ConocoPhillips 4386000000
Qualcomm Inc 8346000000
Eli Lilly 5740600000
United Parcel Service Inc 21238000000
Morgan Stanley 11657000000
American Express 8751000000
Charles Schwab Corp 2448000000
Lowes Companies Inc 27302000000
EOG Resources Inc 2245484000
Blackrock Inc 4369000000
Chubb Ltd 9464000000
CVS Health Corp 67056000000
Danaher Corp 5883200000
American Tower REI Corp 2012900000
Occidental Petroleum Corp 4108000000
Fedex Corp 19321000000
Becton Dickinson 3855000000
Biogen Inc 3376100000
Mondelez International Inc 6665000000
Northrop Grumman Corp 9083000000
Applied Material Inc 4395000000
Anthem Inc 31158000000
Micron Technology Inc 6056000000
Automatic Data Processing Inc 3470700000
General Dynamics Corp 9431000000

13F Ownership Filings

Altimeter Capital Management, LP
Brad Gerstner

Appaloosa LP
David Tepper

Baupost Group LLC
Seth Klarman

Berkshire Hathaway Inc
Warren Buffett

Carl Icahn

Duquesne Family Office LLC
Stanley Druckenmiller

Glynn Capital Management LLC
John W. Glynn

GMO Grantham, Mayo, Van Otterloo LLC
Jeremy Grantham

Great Point Partners LLC
Dr. Jeffrey Jay, M.D. and Mr. David Kroin

Greenlight Capital Inc
David Einhorn

Hitchwood Capital Management LP
James Warby Crichton

Melvin Capital Management LP
Gabriel Plotkin

Night Owl Capital Management, LLC
John Kim and Eileen Ohnell

Oaktree Capital Management LP
Howard Marks

Pershing Square Capital Management
Bill Ackman

Pier Capital, LLC
Alexander Yakirevich

RGM Capital, LLC
Robert Moses

Riverbridge Partners LLC
CIO Mark A. Thompson, and Portfolio Manager Rick D. Moulton

S Squared Technology, LLC
Kenneth Goldblatt

Sabby Management, LLC
Hal David Mintz

Scion Asset Management, LLC
Dr. Michael Burry

Shannon River Fund Management LLC
Spencer Waxman

Starboard Value LP
Jeffrey Smith

Sun Valley Gold LLC
Peter F. Palmedo

Third Point LLC
Dan Loeb

Tiger Global Management LLC
Chase Coleman, Feroz Dewan

ValueAct Holdings, LP
Jeff Ubben