Try Alerts Free   |   Login

Visualize US-listed public company financials sourced from SEC filings

Companies listed from largest market capitalization to smallest with quarterly revenue trends from 10-Q and 10-K SEC filings. Additional companies and charts will be added soon. All data provided without any warranty. Check original SEC filings before making any investment decision.

Sector: All Consumer Discretionary Consumer Staples Energy Health Care Industrials Materials Real Estate Technology Telecommunications

Latest Technology Filings

I3 Verticals Inc 38272000
Remark Holdings Inc 2646000
Model N Inc 41460000
PTC Inc 390981000
Workday Inc 1105960000
Iec Electronics Corp 46446000
Plexus Corp 913227000
Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc 177688000
Palo Alto Networks Inc 946000000
Nuance Communications Inc 352931000
Amtech Systems Inc 15084000
Intuit Inc 1323000000
Visa Inc 5101000000
Cerence Inc 90882000
F5 Networks Inc 614816000
Maximus Inc 923836000
Nvidia Corp 4726000000
Brooks Automation Inc 246196000
Macom Technology Solutions Inc 147249000
Cisco Systems Inc 11929000000

Largest Market Caps

Apple Inc 64698000000
Microsoft Corp 37154000000
Facebook Inc 21470000000
Alphabet Inc 46173000000
Intel Corporation Corp 18333000000
Mastercard Inc 5935000000
Oracle Corp 9367000000
International Business Machines Co 17560000000
Adobe System Inc 3128000000
Texas Instrument Inc 3817000000
Broadcom Inc 5821000000
Accenture Plc 10835271000
Salesforce.com Inc 4865000000
Paypal Holdings Inc 5459000000
Qualcomm Inc 8346000000
Applied Material Inc 4395000000
Micron Technology Inc 6056000000
Automatic Data Processing Inc 3470700000
Activision Blizzard Inc 1954000000
Cognizant Technology Solutions Cor 4243000000
Electronic Arts Inc 1151000000
HP Inc 14294000000
Ebay Inc 2606000000
Fidelity National Information Serv 3197000000
Analog Devices Inc 1456136000
TE Connectivity Ltd 3261000000
Lam Research Corp 3177080000
Servicenow Inc 1151972000
Fiserv Inc 3786000000
DXC Technology 4554000000
Autodesk Inc 913100000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6816000000
Amphenol Corp 2323400000
Corning Inc 3001000000
Western Digital Corp 3922000000
Microchip Technology Inc 1309500000
Twitter Inc 936233000
Paychex Inc 932200000
NetApp Inc 1401000000
FleetCor Technologies Inc 585283000
NortonLifeLock Inc. 626000000
Skyworks Solutions Inc 956800000
Motorola Solutions Inc 1868000000
Global Payments Inc 1917815000
Kla Tencor Corp 1538620000
Xilinx Inc 766535000
Splunk Inc 491658000
Maxim Integrated Products Inc 619357000
Seagate Technology Plc 2314000000
Square Inc 3033874000
Dell Technologies Inc. 22733000000
Ansys Inc 366965000
Citrix Systems Inc 767170000
Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc 1017400000
Synopsys Inc 964134000
Take Two Interactive Software Inc 841142000
Akamai Technologies Inc 792845000
Gartner Inc 994618000
Cadence Design Systems Inc 666607000
Arista Networks Inc 605431000
CDW Corp 4756400000
VeriSign Inc 317879000
Keysight Technologies Inc 1011000000
IAC Interactive 639770000
SS and C Technologies Holdings Inc 1152800000
Alliance Data Systems Corp 1050500000
Quorvo Inc 1060292000
VMWare Inc 2875000000
Trimble Inc 792800000
Advanced Micro Devices Inc 2801000000
Juniper Networks Inc 1138200000
Western Union 1258500000
Marvell Technology Group Ltd 693641000
ON Semiconductor Corp 1317300000
Grubhub Inc 493981000
Jack Henry and Associates Inc 451800000
IPG Photonics Corp 318441000
CDK Global Inc 493600000
Leidos Holdings Inc 3242000000
Cognex Corp 251073000
Fortinet Inc 651100000
Zebra Technologies Corp 1132000000
Tyler Technologies Inc 285746000
GoDaddy Inc 844400000
Flir Systems Inc 466414000
Aspen Technology Inc 132027000
Teradyne Inc 819484000
Arrow Electronics Inc 7231260000
MKS Instruments Inc 589800000
Xerox Holdings Corp 1767000000
Proofpoint Inc 266669000
Guidewire Software Inc 168165000
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp C 2019185000
Wex Inc 382116000
Commscope Holding Inc 2168100000
EPAM Systems Inc 652243000
Monolithic Power Systems Inc 259422000
Zillow Group, Inc. 656692000
Zendesk Inc 261926000
Black Knight Inc 312600000
First Solar Inc 927565000
Teradata Corp 454000000
Paycom Software Inc 196532000
Jabil Inc 7300015000
Fair Isaac Corp 374356000
Littelfuse Inc 391566000
Sabre Corp 278365000
Entegris Inc 480987000
J2 Global Inc 356976000
2U Inc 201073000
Blackbaud Inc 215001000
Ringcentral Inc 303624000
Corelogic Inc 436727000
Avnet Inc 4723059000
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP 117079000
Coherent Inc 298330000
Stamps.Com Inc 193917000
Box Inc 192293000
Caci International Inc 1459506000
National Instruments Corp 308124000
Cree Inc 216600000
Science Applications International 1764000000
CMC Materials Corp 274207000
Nutanix Inc 318273000
Genpact Ltd 935523000
Lumentum Holdings Inc 452400000
Hubspot Inc 228385000
Silicon Laboratories Inc 221350000
New Relic Inc 166054000
Envestnet Inc 252559000
Yelp Inc 220807000
Ncr Corp 1589000000
Dolby Laboratories Inc 271191000
Viasat Inc 554278000
Ciena Corp 976712000
Etsy Inc 451478000
Realpage Inc 298149000
Manhattan Associates Inc 149757000
Conduent Inc 1041000000
Commvault Systems Inc 171139000
Twilio Inc 447969000
Fireeye Inc 238460000
Synnex Corp 6464782000
Advanced Energy Industries Inc 389521000
Zynga Inc 503332000
Q2 Holdings Inc 103804000
Snap Inc 678668000
Power Integrations Inc 121129000
Interdigital Inc 87493000
Aci Worldwide Inc 315883000
Pure Storage Inc 403723000
Semtech Corp 143660000
Verint Systems Inc 309109000
Vishay Intertechnology Inc 640160000
Belden Inc 475839000
Netscout Systems Inc 205339000
Cornerstone Ondemand Inc 199498000
Avaya Holdings Corp 721000000
Cirrus Logic Inc 347325000
Sanmina Corp 1874958000
Echostar Corp 473502000
II-VI Inc 728084000
Plantronics Inc 410969000
Qualys Inc 93069000
Viavi Solutions Inc 284700000
Pegasystems Inc 225951000
Ebix Inc 154305000
Okta Inc 182859000
Rogers Corp 201944000
Netgear Inc 378114000
Cars.Com Inc 144392000
Solaredge Technologies Inc 338095000
LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. 104661000
Match Group Inc 544642000
Itron Inc 540184000
8X8 Inc 129133000
Exlservice Holdings Inc 241018000
Ubiquiti Inc. 473533000
Progress Software Corp 109699000
Novanta Inc 142929000
GTT Communications Inc 424700000
Varonis Systems Inc 76751000
Casa Systems Inc 105747000
Five9 Incinary 112143000
Synaptics Inc 328400000
Insight Enterprises Inc 1936478000
Infinera Corp 340211000
Ttm Technologies Inc 513576000
Paylocity Holding Corp 135794000
Bottomline Technologies Inc 112365000
Methode Electronics Inc 190900000
Amkor Technology Inc 1354023000
Rambus Inc 56915000
Coupa Software Inc 125921000
Cloudera Inc 214336000
Mantech International Corp 636196000
Cardtronics Plc 279398000
Blackline Inc 90157000
Evertec Inc 136507000
Virtusa Corp 317188000
Maxlinear Inc 156633000
Benchmark Electronics Inc 542686000
Sps Commerce Inc 79557000
Inphi Corp 180691000
OSI Systems Inc 254908000
Microstrategy Inc 127408000
Badger Meter Inc 113587000
Extreme Networks Inc 235802000
Csg Systems International Inc 244108000
Knowles Corp 205800000
Comtech Telecommunications Corp 149673000
3D Systems Corp 135147000
Diodes Inc 309459000
Fitbit Inc 363932000
Xperi Corp 117665000
Sykes Enterprises Inc 431727000
Eplus 433081000
Fabrinet 436639000
Everbridge Inc 71256000
Alarm.Com Holdings Inc 158851000
Scansource Inc 757342000
Trade Desk Inc 216113000
Blucora Inc 175353000
Faro Technologies Inc 70736000
Onto Innovation Inc. 126492000
Alteryx Inc 129717000
Formfactor Inc 177996000
Cts Corp 113777000
Diebold Nixdorf Inc 995200000
Nic Inc 134590000
Pros Holdings Inc 61508000
Perficient Inc 157678000
Super Micro Computer Inc 762250000
Truecar Inc 77247000
Mts Systems Corp 196225000
Pc Connection Inc 652752000
Liveperson Inc 94804000
Shutterstock Inc 165227000
Angi Homeservices Inc 389913000
Quotient Technology Inc 121116000
Calamp Corp 80215000
Veeco Instruments Inc 112078000
Benefitfocus Inc 63583000
Rapid7 Inc 105075000
Adtran Inc 133143000
Nve Corp 4380785
Ceva Inc 24960000
Lattice Semiconductor Corp 103042000
Cass Information Systems Inc 35746000
Glu Mobile Inc 158531000
Axcelis Technologies Inc 110405000
Ultra Clean Holdings Inc 363300000
Applied Optoelectronics Inc 76608000
Cohu Inc 150647000
Unisys Corp 495200000
Ttec Holdings Inc 492980000
Endurance International Group Hold 278426000
Appian Corp 77304000
Appfolio Inc 84086000
Photronics Inc 157895000
Everi Holdings Inc 112098000
Ichor Holdings Ltd 227678000
Workiva Inc 88099000
Acacia Communications Inc 158456000
OneSpan Inc. 51439000
Quinstreet Inc 139269000
Hackett Group Inc 57917000
QAD INC 74081000
Usa Technologies Inc 36877000
Synchronoss Technologies Inc 68636000
Techtarget Inc 36244000
Park Aerospace Corp 9250000
American Software Inc 27278000
Kimball Electronics Inc 331749000
Upland Software Inc 74184000
Channeladvisor Corp 35285000
Brightcove Inc 49084000
Daktronics Inc 126108000
Limelight Networks Inc 59243000
Vishay Precision Group Inc 67525000
Pdf Solutions Inc 23112000
Digi International Inc 70338000
Immersion Corp 7596000
Harmonic Inc 94892000
Calix Networks Inc 150508000
Systemax Inc 285700000
Ribbon Communications Inc 231118000
Zix Corp 54840000
Digimarc Corp 5751000
Mesa Laboratories Inc 31860000
Prgx Global Inc 41532000
Mitek Systems Inc 25413000
a10 Networks Inc 56608000
Axt Inc 25469000
Gogo Inc 66525000
Sunpower Corp 274806000
Moneygram International Inc 323200000
Servicesource International Inc 45790000
Agilisys Inc 34360000
Eastman Kodak 252000000
Kopin Corp 9513000
Egain Corp 19063000
Kvh Industries Inc 41112000
Bel Fuse Inc 124492000
Mobileiron Inc 49999000
Neophotonics Corp 102398000
Liquidity Services Inc 47722000
Pfsweb Inc 77084000
Gsi Technology Inc 6659000
Telenav Inc 69596000
Astro Med Inc 27658000
Park City Group Inc 5225402
Asure Software Inc 16015000
Par Technology Corp 54847000
Avid Technology Inc 90431000
Cyberoptics Corp 20820000
Aviat Networks Inc 66290000
Tessco Technologies Inc 119655400
Napco Security Technologies Inc 23173000
PC Tel Inc 18923000
Clearfield Inc 27317969
Virnetx Holding Corp 26000
Information Services Group Inc 61635000
Iteris Inc 29256000
Luna Innovations Inc 21050000
Computer Task Group Inc 88648000
Seachange International Inc 4995000
Travelzoo 13787000
Pixelworks Inc 8190000
Secureworks Corp 138476000
Richardson Electronics Ltd 38812000
Quicklogic Corp 1780000
Transact Technologies Inc 7300000
Intevac Inc 21565000
Realnetworks Inc 16554000
Digital Turbine Inc 70893000
Steel Connect Inc 164857000
Leaf Group Ltd 63255000
Perceptron Inc 13933000
Startek Inc 163097000
Key Tronic Corp 123207000
Aware Inc 2474000
Dasan Zhone Solutions Inc 93947000
Frequency Electronics Inc 12951000
Marchex Inc 26492000
Lrad Inc 11971096
PowerFleet, Inc. 27602000
Intest Corp 14443000
Microvision Inc 639000
Dhi Group Inc 33250000
Data I O Corp 5947000
Inseego Corp 90240000
Cvd Equipment Corp 3993204
BK Technologies Corp 12760000
Orbital Energy Group 13615000
Rf Industries Ltd 9544000
Sharpspring Inc 7306832
Sigmatron International Inc 60524956
Synacor Inc 18529000
Clearone Inc 8412000
Bsquare Corp 10420000
Netsol Technologies Inc 12647378
Magnite Inc 60982000
Wireless Telecom Group Inc 10868000
Aehr Test Systems 2012000
Emcore Corp 27266000
Intelligent Systems Corp 10304000
Widepoint Corp 57506561
Identiv Inc 24859000
Image Sensing Systems Inc 3750000
Gse Systems Inc 12922000
Resonant Inc 1405000
Support Com Inc 10338000
Westell Technologies Inc 8320000
Document Security System Inc 4169000
Emagin Corp 7311000
Evolving Systems Inc 6774000
Innodata Inc 14553000
Zedge Inc 2714000
Applied DNA Sciences Inc 431516
Communications Systems Inc 12109529
Marin Software Inc 6796000
Network Technologies Inc 4150000
Optical Cable Corp 13639169
Wayside Technology Group Inc 60919000
Autoweb Inc 17813000
Lightpath Technologies Inc 9508972
Inuvo Inc 9214350
Lantronix Inc 17146000
Qumu Corp 6630000
Smith Micro Software Inc 12629000
Intellicheck Inc 2698975
Izea Worldwide Inc 4036120
Neonode Inc 1495000
Research Front Inc 165628
Csp Inc 13532000
Cps Technologies Corp 4452387
Issuer Direct Corp 4882000
Mosys Inc 1971000
Rubicon Technology Inc 1118000
Cpi Card Group Inc 82702000
Addvantage Technologies Group Inc 12021820
Parkervision Inc null
Digital Ally Inc 3588640
Lgl Group Inc 8071000
Netlist Inc 10212000
Electro Sensors Inc 1899000
Oblong Inc 3266000
Schmitt Industries Inc 1507485
Sonic Foundry Inc 7917000
Taitron Components Inc 1991000
Trio Tech International 6841000
Universal Security Instruments Inc 6457295
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd 151551000
Dsp Group Inc 26020000
Inpixon 2554000
Net Element Inc 16734374
Nxt Id Inc 2639193
Superconductor Technologies Inc null
Vislink Technologies, Inc. 4778000
Docusign Inc 342209000
Avalara Inc 127879000
Mongodb Inc 138281000
Dropbox Inc 487400000
Anaplan Inc 106511000
Ceridian Hcm Holding Inc 204400000
Perspecta Inc 1142000000
Smartsheet Inc 91222000
Zscaler Inc 125887000
Elastic Nv 128870000
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings In 94013000
Zoom Video Communications Inc Clas 663520000
Ambarella Inc 50113000
Svmk Inc 95429000
Pluralsight Inc 99465000
Verra Mobility Corp 96908000
Yext Inc 88055000
SolarWinds Corp 260982000
Tenable Holdings Inc 112282000
Crowdstrike Holdings Inc 198971000
Zuora Inc 74989000
Altair Engineering Inc 106456000
Slack Technologies Inc 215864000
Paysign Inc -152541
International Money Express Inc 95594000
Dynatrace Inc 168586000
Evo Payments Inc 116976000
Switch Inc 128785000
Repay Holdings Corp 37634537
Acm Research Inc 47665000
Medallia Inc 115525000
Airgain Inc 13010000
Impinj Inc 28196000
Smart Global Holdings Inc 297030000
Akoustis Technologies Inc 636000
Everspin Technologies Inc 10120000
Greensky Inc 142023000
Coda Octopus Group Inc 5396036
Wrap Technologies Inc 1006764
Arlo Technologies Inc 110236000
Veritone Inc 15718000
Shotspotter Inc 11350000
Domo Inc 51131000
Fastly Inc 70638000
Pagerduty Inc 50714000
Nlight Inc 61732000
Exela Technologies Inc 305280000
Gty Technology Holdings Inc 12587000
Datadog Inc 154675000
Cloudflare Inc 114162000
Ping Identity Holding Corp 59941000
Rimini Street Inc 82518000
Atomera Inc 0
Cambium Networks Corp 72971000
Phunware Inc 3130000
Verb Technology Company Inc 2860000
Priority Technology Holdings Inc 108962000
Audioeye Inc 5341000
One Stop Systems Inc 12976058
Beam Global 1237434
NXP Semiconductors N.V. 2267000000
Bill.com Holdings Inc 46209000
Sprout Social Inc 33666000
Rackspace Technology, Inc. 681700000
Jamf Holding Corp. 70404000
Tucows Inc 74311000
Vertex, Inc. 94605000
SITIME Corp 32667000
BigCommerce Holdings, Inc. 39735000
Shift4 Payments, Inc. 214800000
Vontier Corp 746700000