Try Alerts Free   |   Login

Visualize US-listed public company financials sourced from SEC filings

Companies listed from largest market capitalization to smallest with quarterly revenue trends from 10-Q and 10-K SEC filings. Additional companies and charts will be added soon. All data provided without any warranty. Check original SEC filings before making any investment decision.

Sector: All Consumer Discretionary Consumer Staples Energy Health Care Industrials Materials Real Estate Technology Telecommunications

Largest Market Caps

Apple Inc 59685000000
Microsoft Corp 38033000000
Facebook Inc 18687000000
Alphabet Inc 38297000000
Intel Corporation Corp 19728000000
Visa Inc 4837000000
Cisco Systems Inc 12154000000
Mastercard Inc 5093000000
Nvidia Corp 3866000000
International Business Machines Co 18123000000
Adobe System Inc 3128000000
Texas Instrument Inc 3239000000
Accenture Plc 10991305000
Salesforce.com Inc 4865000000
Paypal Holdings Inc 5261000000
Qualcomm Inc 4893000000
Applied Material Inc 4395000000
Micron Technology Inc 5438000000
Automatic Data Processing Inc 3376800000
Activision Blizzard Inc 1932000000
Intuit Inc 1816000000
Cognizant Technology Solutions Cor 4000000000
Electronic Arts Inc 1459000000
HP Inc 14294000000
Ebay Inc 2865000000
Fidelity National Information Serv 2962000000
Analog Devices Inc 1456136000
TE Connectivity Ltd 2548000000
Lam Research Corp 2791864000
Servicenow Inc 1070842000
Fiserv Inc 3465000000
DXC Technology 4502000000
Autodesk Inc 913100000
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6816000000
Amphenol Corp 1987500000
Corning Inc 2561000000
Western Digital Corp 4175000000
Microchip Technology Inc 1309700000
Twitter Inc 683438000
Paychex Inc 915100000
NetApp Inc 1401000000
FleetCor Technologies Inc 525146000
Palo Alto Networks Inc 950400000
Workday Inc 1018385000
NortonLifeLock Inc. 614000000
Skyworks Solutions Inc 736800000
Motorola Solutions Inc 1618000000
Global Payments Inc 1671952000
Kla Tencor Corp 1459593000
Xilinx Inc 726673000
Splunk Inc 491658000
Maxim Integrated Products Inc 545369000
Seagate Technology Plc 2517000000
Square Inc 1923625000
Dell Technologies Inc. 22733000000
Ansys Inc 385661000
Citrix Systems Inc 798929000
Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc 1361900000
Synopsys Inc 964134000
Take Two Interactive Software Inc 831310000
Akamai Technologies Inc 794715000
Gartner Inc 973135000
Cadence Design Systems Inc 638418000
Arista Networks Inc 540570000
CDW Corp 4365700000
VeriSign Inc 314365000
Keysight Technologies Inc 1011000000
F5 Networks Inc 583252000
IAC Interactive 555450000
SS and C Technologies Holdings Inc 1138100000
Alliance Data Systems Corp 979300000
Quorvo Inc 787451000
VMWare Inc 2875000000
Trimble Inc 735200000
Advanced Micro Devices Inc 1932000000
Juniper Networks Inc 1086300000
PTC Inc 351721000
Western Union 1114700000
Marvell Technology Group Ltd 693641000
ON Semiconductor Corp 1213500000
Grubhub Inc 459282000
Jack Henry and Associates Inc 410537000
IPG Photonics Corp 296411000
CDK Global Inc 449600000
Leidos Holdings Inc 2914000000
Cognex Corp 169097000
Fortinet Inc 615500000
Zebra Technologies Corp 956000000
Tyler Technologies Inc 271091000
GoDaddy Inc 806400000
Flir Systems Inc 482015000
Aspen Technology Inc 132027000
Teradyne Inc 838661000
Arrow Electronics Inc 6606494000
MKS Instruments Inc 544300000
Xerox Holdings Corp 1465000000
Proofpoint Inc 258438000
Guidewire Software Inc 168165000
Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp C 1956453000
Wex Inc 347084000
Commscope Holding Inc 2102800000
EPAM Systems Inc 632383000
Monolithic Power Systems Inc 186209000
Zillow Group, Inc. 768352000
Zendesk Inc 246664000
Black Knight Inc 293100000
First Solar Inc 642411000
Teradata Corp 457000000
Paycom Software Inc 181587000
Jabil Inc 6335642000
Fair Isaac Corp 313731000
Littelfuse Inc 307337000
Sabre Corp 83044000
Entegris Inc 448405000
J2 Global Inc 330984000
2U Inc 182687000
Blackbaud Inc 231991000
Ringcentral Inc 277985000
Corelogic Inc 477464000
Avnet Inc 4159700000
Maximus Inc 901337000
UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP 57968000
Coherent Inc 298330000
Stamps.Com Inc 151346000
Box Inc 192293000
Caci International Inc 1495581000
National Instruments Corp 301329000
Cree Inc 205700000
Science Applications International 1764000000
Cabot Microelectronics Corp 274727000
Nutanix Inc 318273000
Genpact Ltd 900094000
Lumentum Holdings Inc 368100000
Hubspot Inc 203608000
Nuance Communications Inc 338398000
Silicon Laboratories Inc 207533000
New Relic Inc 162585000
Envestnet Inc 235313000
Yelp Inc 169030000
Ncr Corp 1484000000
Dolby Laboratories Inc 246909000
Viasat Inc 530488000
Ciena Corp 976712000
Etsy Inc 428737000
Realpage Inc 285607000
Manhattan Associates Inc 135630000
Conduent Inc 1016000000
Commvault Systems Inc 173000000
Twilio Inc 400849000
Fireeye Inc 229900000
Synnex Corp 5532639000
Advanced Energy Industries Inc 339880000
Zynga Inc 451688000
Q2 Holdings Inc 97581000
Snap Inc 454158000
Power Integrations Inc 106832000
Interdigital Inc 104498000
Aci Worldwide Inc 299910000
Semtech Corp 143660000
Vishay Intertechnology Inc 581717000
Belden Inc 424811000
Netscout Systems Inc 183815000
Cornerstone Ondemand Inc 184358000
Avaya Holdings Corp 721000000
Cirrus Logic Inc 242573000
Sanmina Corp 1654691000
Echostar Corp 459466000
II-VI Inc 746290000
Plantronics Inc 355720000
Qualys Inc 88830000
Viavi Solutions Inc 266600000
Pegasystems Inc 227375000
Ebix Inc 111312000
Okta Inc 182859000
Brooks Automation Inc 220350000
Rogers Corp 191157000
Plexus Corp 880054000
Netgear Inc 280052000
Cars.Com Inc 102009000
Solaredge Technologies Inc 331851000
LiveRamp Holdings, Inc. 99437000
Match Group Inc 544642000
Itron Inc 509594000
8X8 Inc 121807000
Exlservice Holdings Inc 222473000
Ubiquiti Inc. 315522000
Progress Software Corp 100383000
Novanta Inc 144728000
GTT Communications Inc 424700000
Varonis Systems Inc 66565000
Casa Systems Inc 83350000
Five9 Incinary 99792000
Synaptics Inc 277600000
Insight Enterprises Inc 1968735000
Kulicke and Soffa Industries Inc 150450000
Infinera Corp 331587000
Ttm Technologies Inc 570298000
Paylocity Holding Corp 130589000
Bottomline Technologies Inc 111715000
Methode Electronics Inc 190900000
Amkor Technology Inc 1172909000
Rambus Inc 59930000
Coupa Software Inc 125921000
Cloudera Inc 214336000
Mantech International Corp 632492000
Cardtronics Plc 233192000
Blackline Inc 83272000
Evertec Inc 117937000
Virtusa Corp 301064000
Maxlinear Inc 65220000
Benchmark Electronics Inc 517403000
Sps Commerce Inc 75573000
Inphi Corp 175292000
OSI Systems Inc 276967000
Microstrategy Inc 110584000
Badger Meter Inc 91119000
Extreme Networks Inc 215522000
Csg Systems International Inc 240321000
Knowles Corp 152200000
Comtech Telecommunications Corp 135121000
3D Systems Corp 112060000
Diodes Inc 288669000
Fitbit Inc 261272000
Xperi Corp 117665000
Sykes Enterprises Inc 416833000
Eplus 355031000
Fabrinet 405113000
Everbridge Inc 65377000
Alarm.Com Holdings Inc 141637000
Scansource Inc 178821000
Trade Desk Inc 139355000
Blucora Inc 161122000
Faro Technologies Inc 60564000
Macom Technology Solutions Inc 137267000
Onto Innovation Inc. 134948000
Alteryx Inc 96233000
Formfactor Inc 157824000
Cts Corp 84197000
Diebold Nixdorf Inc 890500000
Nic Inc 93589000
Pros Holdings Inc 63747000
Perficient Inc 146339000
Super Micro Computer Inc 896126000
Truecar Inc 62685000
Mts Systems Corp 196225000
Pc Connection Inc 550002000
Liveperson Inc 91603000
Shutterstock Inc 159230000
Angi Homeservices Inc 375061000
Quotient Technology Inc 83455000
Calamp Corp 80215000
Veeco Instruments Inc 98637000
Benefitfocus Inc 62174000
Rapid7 Inc 98912000
Adtran Inc 128715000
Nve Corp 4589262
Ceva Inc 23606000
Lattice Semiconductor Corp 100589000
Cass Information Systems Inc 33935000
Glu Mobile Inc 133316000
Axcelis Technologies Inc 122965000
Ultra Clean Holdings Inc 344800000
Applied Optoelectronics Inc 65222000
Cohu Inc 144084000
Unisys Corp 438800000
Ttec Holdings Inc 453081000
Endurance International Group Hold 273987000
Appian Corp 66775000
Appfolio Inc 81043000
Everi Holdings Inc 38715000
Ichor Holdings Ltd 221564000
Workiva Inc 83860000
Acacia Communications Inc 135215000
OneSpan Inc. 54954000
Quinstreet Inc 128663000
Hackett Group Inc 52751000
QAD INC 74081000
Synchronoss Technologies Inc 76535000
Techtarget Inc 34796000
Park Aerospace Corp 12213000
American Software Inc 27278000
Kimball Electronics Inc 286156000
Upland Software Inc 71315000
Channeladvisor Corp 37443000
Model N Inc 41256000
Brightcove Inc 47926000
Daktronics Inc 126108000
Limelight Networks Inc 58546000
Vishay Precision Group Inc 59146000
Pdf Solutions Inc 21409000
Digi International Inc 70338000
Immersion Corp 5668000
Harmonic Inc 73994000
Calix Networks Inc 119023000
Systemax Inc 242100000
Ribbon Communications Inc 210493000
Zix Corp 53337000
Digimarc Corp 6497000
Rosetta Stone Inc 49195000
Mesa Laboratories Inc 29941000
Prgx Global Inc 39011000
Mitek Systems Inc 25413000
a10 Networks Inc 52500000
Axt Inc 22134000
Gogo Inc 96640000
Sunpower Corp 352914000
Moneygram International Inc 279800000
Servicesource International Inc 47638000
Agilisys Inc 29807000
Eastman Kodak 213000000
Kopin Corp 8815000
Kvh Industries Inc 36926000
Bel Fuse Inc 121172000
Mobileiron Inc 58925000
Neophotonics Corp 103171000
Liquidity Services Inc 47722000
Pfsweb Inc 82435000
Gsi Technology Inc 6621000
Telenav Inc 35351000
Park City Group Inc 4633244
Asure Software Inc 14115000
Par Technology Corp 45691000
Avid Technology Inc 79281000
Cyberoptics Corp 15996000
Aviat Networks Inc 62652000
Tessco Technologies Inc 119813500
Pc Tel Inc 19842000
Clearfield Inc 25970045
Virnetx Holding Corp 18000
Information Services Group Inc 57394000
Iteris Inc 28000000
Luna Innovations Inc 18576000
Computer Task Group Inc 89146000
Seachange International Inc 4995000
Travelzoo 7004000
Pixelworks Inc 9253000
Remark Holdings Inc 2299000
Richardson Electronics Ltd 37362000
Quicklogic Corp 2196000
Transact Technologies Inc 5285000
Intevac Inc 28842000
Realnetworks Inc 40424000
Digital Turbine Inc 59012000
Steel Connect Inc 177351000
Leaf Group Ltd 50968000
Perceptron Inc 12673000
Startek Inc 142652000
Aware Inc 1890000
Dasan Zhone Solutions Inc 70532000
Marchex Inc 25847000
Amtech Systems Inc 15227000
Lrad Inc 11971096
PowerFleet, Inc. 25765000
Intest Corp 13275000
Microvision Inc 587000
Dhi Group Inc 33784000
Data I O Corp 4655000
Inseego Corp 80689000
Cvd Equipment Corp 3718884
BK Technologies Corp 9937000
Orbital Energy Group 7775000
Sharpspring Inc 7270905
Synacor Inc 18176000
Clearone Inc 6357000
Bsquare Corp 8924000
Netsol Technologies Inc 13530837
Magnite Inc 42348000
Wireless Telecom Group Inc 11108000
Aehr Test Systems 6111000
Emcore Corp 27266000
Iec Electronics Corp 47364000
Intelligent Systems Corp 8053000
Majesco 41247000
Widepoint Corp 54783790
Identiv Inc 19105000
Image Sensing Systems Inc 3387000
Gse Systems Inc 14340000
Resonant Inc 604000
Support Com Inc 11034000
Westell Technologies Inc 7350000
Document Security System Inc 3129000
Emagin Corp 7700000
Evolving Systems Inc 6329000
Innodata Inc 13863000
Zedge Inc 2079000
Applied Dna Sciences Inc 431516
Communications Systems Inc 9627952
Marin Software Inc 7275000
Network Technologies Inc 55000
Wayside Technology Group Inc 56586000
Autoweb Inc 17033000
Inuvo Inc 7590187
Qumu Corp 9334000
Smith Micro Software Inc 12933000
Intellicheck Inc 1842195
Izea Worldwide Inc 3135039
Neonode Inc 758000
Research Front Inc 176113
Csp Inc 13532000
Cps Technologies Corp 5758015
Issuer Direct Corp 4884000
Mosys Inc 1968000
Rubicon Technology Inc 1290000
Cpi Card Group Inc 71378000
Addvantage Technologies Group Inc 12021820
Parkervision Inc null
Digital Ally Inc 1732192
Lgl Group Inc 7059000
Netlist Inc 10906000
Electro Sensors Inc 2092000
Oblong Inc 2816000
Schmitt Industries Inc 967078
Sonic Foundry Inc 7917000
Taitron Components Inc 1303000
Trio Tech International 8501000
Universal Security Instruments Inc 2940768
Alpha and Omega Semiconductor Ltd 122395000
Dsp Group Inc 28336000
Inpixon 1076000
Net Element Inc 13718609
Nxt Id Inc 2482983
Superconductor Technologies Inc null
Vislink Technologies, Inc. 6008000
Docusign Inc 342209000
Avalara Inc 116487000
Mongodb Inc 138281000
Dropbox Inc 467400000
Anaplan Inc 106511000
Ceridian Hcm Holding Inc 192600000
Perspecta Inc 1108000000
Smartsheet Inc 91222000
Elastic Nv 128870000
Sailpoint Technologies Holdings In 92458000
Zoom Video Communications Inc Clas 663520000
Ambarella Inc 50113000
Svmk Inc 90941000
Pluralsight Inc 94765000
Verra Mobility Corp 79809000
Yext Inc 88055000
SolarWinds Corp 246015000
Tenable Holdings Inc 107209000
Crowdstrike Holdings Inc 198971000
Zuora Inc 74989000
Altair Engineering Inc 98561000
Slack Technologies Inc 215864000
Paysign Inc 6443065
International Money Express Inc 85062000
Dynatrace Inc 155508000
Evo Payments Inc 94283000
Switch Inc 126917000
Repay Holdings Corp 36500525
Cerence Inc 74810000
Acm Research Inc 39049000
Airgain Inc 11446000
Impinj Inc 26457000
Smart Global Holdings Inc 281287000
Akoustis Technologies Inc 366000
Everspin Technologies Inc 11826000
Greensky Inc 132962000
Wrap Technologies Inc 832592
Arlo Technologies Inc 66632000
I3 Verticals Inc 31573000
Veritone Inc 13268000
Shotspotter Inc 11277000
Domo Inc 51131000
Fastly Inc 74663000
Pagerduty Inc 50714000
Nlight Inc 52138000
Exela Technologies Inc 307722000
Gty Technology Holdings Inc 11164000
Datadog Inc 140012000
Cloudflare Inc 99721000
Ping Identity Holding Corp 58981000
Rimini Street Inc 78402000
Atomera Inc 0
Cambium Networks Corp 62254000
Phunware Inc 2213000
Verb Technology Company Inc 2652000
Priority Technology Holdings Inc 92356000
Audioeye Inc 5283000
One Stop Systems Inc 11625327
Envision Solar International Inc 1455158
NXP Semiconductors N.V. 1817000000
Bill.com Holdings Inc 42110000
Sprout Social Inc 31402000